Beith Golf Club Winter League

Joe McSorley

Joe McSorleyF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
10/10/2026404136668121000000000440004001018793Joe McSorley
04/10/20264711137675675467750202002210021147224001018793Joe McSorley
03/10/202610717135765365575521123121002217107424001018793Joe McSorley

Scorecards

Saturday 10 October 2026
Date: 10/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Joe McSorley
Handicap: 13   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134615
2The Hills41814624
3Bellgrove30574615
4The Range32094807
5The Cliff1161130
6St Inan's377540
OUT:1887234
8Crummock3051040
9Cauldhame185630
10Fullwoodhead351440
11Arran View389240
12Lass O'Bigholm333840
16Loanin End2541240
IN:1817230
OUT:1887234
TOTAL:3704464
Sunday 04 October 2026
Date: 04/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Joe McSorley
Handicap: 13   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134706
2The Hills41814624
3Bellgrove30574706
4The Range32094524
5The Cliff116113605
6St Inan's37754706
OUT:18872338431
8Crummock305104524
9Cauldhame18563423
10Fullwoodhead35144615
11Arran View38924706
12Lass O'Bigholm33384706
16Loanin End254124524
IN:18172334728
OUT:18872338431
TOTAL:370446721159
Saturday 03 October 2026
Date: 03/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Joe McSorley
Handicap: 13   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134524
2The Hills41814715
3Bellgrove30574615
4The Range32094524
5The Cliff116113332
6St Inan's37754615
OUT:188723321025
8Crummock305104524
9Cauldhame18563514
10Fullwoodhead35144706
11Arran View389240
12Lass O'Bigholm33384524
16Loanin End254124524
IN:1817237
OUT:188723321025
TOTAL:37044617